Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2023
11:30
Hellas
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:30
Fremad Valby
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:55
Fremad Amager
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
11:55
Hellas
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:00
FB
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:00
Tårnby FF
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:20
Hellas
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:20
Fremad Amager
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:25
CIK
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:25
FB
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:50
FB
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:50
CIK
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
16:00
Frem
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
16:00
Rebæk IF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
16:25
Albertslund IF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
16:25
Frem
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
16:50
Frem
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
16:50
Albertslund IF
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:00
Hellas
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:00
CIK
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:00
Rebæk IF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:00
Tårnby FF
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:25
Vestia
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:25
Rebæk IF
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:25
Frem
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:25
Hellas
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:50
Frem
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:50
Hellas
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:50
Vestia
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:50
Rebæk IF
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
13:00
Albertslund IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
13:00
Fremad Amager
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
13:25
FB
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
13:25
Albertslund IF
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
13:50
FB
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
13:50
Albertslund IF
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
08:00
Frem
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
08:00
FB
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
08:25
Rebæk IF
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
08:25
Frem
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
08:50
Frem
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
08:50
Rebæk IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:00
Albertslund IF
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:00
Fremad Amager
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:00
Hellas
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:00
Vestia
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:25
Fremad Valby
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:25
Hellas
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:25
CIK
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:25
Albertslund IF
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:50
Albertslund IF
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:50
CIK
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:50
Hellas
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
10:50
Fremad Valby
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:45
Hellas
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:45
FB
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Frem
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Fremad Valby
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:10
Rebæk IF
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:10
Hellas
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:25
CIK
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:25
Frem
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:35
Hellas
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:35
Rebæk IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:50
Frem
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:50
CIK
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:00
Albertslund IF
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:00
Ørestad IF (1)
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:25
Fremad Amager
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:25
Albertslund IF
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:50
Albertslund IF
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:50
Fremad Amager
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Frem
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Vestia
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:25
FB
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:25
Frem
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:50
Frem
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:50
FB
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:30
CIK
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:30
Fremad Valby
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:55
Fremad Amager
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:55
CIK
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:20
CIK
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:20
Fremad Amager
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:15
Hellas
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:15
Rebæk IF
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:40
Albertslund IF
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:40
Hellas
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
15:05
Hellas
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
15:05
Albertslund IF
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Fremad Valby
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Ørestad IF (1)
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Frem
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
CIK
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Rebæk IF
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Frem
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Tårnby FF
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Fremad Valby
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Fremad Valby
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Tårnby FF
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Frem
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Rebæk IF
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:30
Hellas
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:30
FB
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:55
Albertslund IF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:55
Hellas
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:20
Hellas
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:20
Albertslund IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Albertslund IF
Rebæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
CIK
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:25
Rebæk IF
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:25
Albertslund IF
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:30
Fremad Amager
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:30
Tårnby FF
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:50
Albertslund IF
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:50
Rebæk IF
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:55
Vestia
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:55
Fremad Amager
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:20
Fremad Amager
Ørestad IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:20
Vestia
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:30
Hellas
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:30
FB
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:55
Frem
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:55
Hellas
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
12:20
Hellas
Ørestad IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
12:20
Frem
FB
|