Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. jan 2023
09:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Ålholm IF
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
FC Rudersdal (2)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:00
Bagsværd BK
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
FC Holte
FC Rudersdal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
IF Bytoften
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
09:30
Humlebæk BK
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Humlebæk BK
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
FC Rudersdal (2)
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Oversidder
FC Rudersdal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:00
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
Brede IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
12:30
FC Rudersdal (1)
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
FC Rudersdal (1)
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
IF Bytoften
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
FC Holte
FC Rudersdal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
FC Rudersdal (2)
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Brede IF
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Humlebæk BK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Oversidder
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Ålholm IF
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
FC Rudersdal (1)
FC Rudersdal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
FC Holte
FC Rudersdal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
FC Rudersdal (1)
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
IF Bytoften
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Brede IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
FC Rudersdal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Ålholm IF
FC Rudersdal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Oversidder
Ålholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
FC Rudersdal (2)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
FC Rudersdal (1)
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Bagsværd BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Humlebæk BK
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
FC Holte
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
FC Holte
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Brede IF
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Bagsværd BK
FC Rudersdal (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Ålholm IF
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
FC Rudersdal (2)
Oversidder
|