Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
09:30
Køge BK
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
11:15
FC Storebælt
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Sorø Freja
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Dianalund IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2022
17:30
Borup IF Fodbold
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
09:30
Køge BK
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
Dianalund IF
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:30
FC Storebælt
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
11:30
Borup IF Fodbold
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:30
Køge BK
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Sorø Freja
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Dianalund IF
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2023
18:30
Sorø Freja
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
11:30
Borup IF Fodbold
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
10:00
Dianalund IF
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
11:15
FC Storebælt
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:15
Køge BK
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:30
FC Storebælt
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:30
Borup IF Fodbold
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:00
Sorø Freja
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2023
18:30
Sorø Freja
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
09:45
Køge BK
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Dianalund IF
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:30
FC Storebælt
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
11:30
Borup IF Fodbold
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Køge BK
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12