Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (2)
2
Fjerritslev IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Tranum GF
0
Hjortdal UI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Ørebro B
1
Farstrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
19:00
Skovsgaard B
Trekroner IF 98
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2022
19:00
Løgstør IF
6
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
14:30
Farstrup B
3
Skovsgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
3
Ørebro B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Hjortdal UI
3
Fjerritslev IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
1
Tranum GF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Trekroner IF 98
5
Løgstør IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (2)
8
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Tranum GF
3
Trekroner IF 98
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Ørebro B
0
Hjortdal UI
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
19:00
Skovsgaard B
Løgstør IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2022
19:00
Farstrup B
6
Fjerritslev IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
18:30
Løgstør IF
1
Tranum GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
0
Skovsgaard B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
19:00
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
0
Ørebro B
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
19:00
Trekroner IF 98
2
Fjerritslev IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
19:00
Hjortdal UI
2
Farstrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:30
Skovsgaard B
2
Tranum GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (2)
5
Løgstør IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
2
Hjortdal UI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
Ørebro B
1
Trekroner IF 98
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
19:00
Farstrup B
6
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
19:00
Tranum GF
2
Fjerritslev IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
19:00
Hjortdal UI
4
Skovsgaard B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
19:00
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
4
Fjerritslev IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
19:00
Trekroner IF 98
4
Farstrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
15:00
Løgstør IF
2
Ørebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:30
Skovsgaard B
Fjerritslev IF (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
19:00
Hjortdal UI
6
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2022
19:00
Farstrup B
2
Løgstør IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:00
Skovsgaard B
15
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:30
Fjerritslev IF (2)
7
Ørebro B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
18:30
Løgstør IF
1
Fjerritslev IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:00
Tranum GF
1
Farstrup B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
19:00
Trekroner IF 98
0
Hjortdal UI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
19:00
Ørebro B
Tranum GF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
19:00
Farstrup B
3
Fjerritslev IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
19:00
Fjerritslev IF (1)
0
Tranum GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
19:00
Hjortdal UI
3
Løgstør IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
19:00
Ørebro B
Skovsgaard B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
19:00
Vester Hornum/IK Vest
0
Trekroner IF 98
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2022
18:30
Fjerritslev IF (1)
Trekroner IF 98
HHT
|