Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. feb 2022
23:59
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
13:00
Hareskov IF
5
Farum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
16:00
IF Bytoften (1)
6
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
12:00
Birkerød IF "Skjold"
Snekkersten IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2022
20:15
Skovshoved IF
5
IF Bytoften (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
15:00
Farum BK
Birkerød IF "Skjold"
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
16:00
Snekkersten IF
2
Hareskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2022
23:59
Oversidder
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
13:00
Hareskov IF
4
Skovshoved IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
14:00
IF Bytoften (1)
1
Farum BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
12:00
Birkerød IF "Skjold"
1
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2022
20:15
Skovshoved IF
2
Birkerød IF "Skjold"
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2022
19:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
2
Hareskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
15:00
Farum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
16:00
Snekkersten IF
IF Bytoften (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2022
19:15
IF Bytoften (1)
Hareskov IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
13:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
6
Farum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
16:00
Snekkersten IF
Skovshoved IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
12:00
Birkerød IF "Skjold"
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2022
23:59
Oversidder
IF Bytoften (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
14:45
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Skovshoved IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
15:00
Hareskov IF
2
Birkerød IF "Skjold"
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
15:00
Farum BK
Snekkersten IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2022
23:59
Oversidder
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
12:00
Farum BK
Skovshoved IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
16:00
Snekkersten IF
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:00
Birkerød IF "Skjold"
IF Bytoften (1)
UHT
|