Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. nov 2022
19:00
Brazil Football College
6
Skive Futsal Club
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2022
19:30
Skals FF
2
Hjørring Futsal Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2022
13:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2022
13:00
Vesterbro IK
13
Aarhus Lions
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2022
20:00
Skive Futsal Club
3
Skibsby-Højene IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2022
15:40
Aarhus Lions
2
Skals FF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Brazil Football College
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2022
19:00
Skals FF
1
Skive Futsal Club
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2022
19:00
Vesterbro IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2022
19:00
Brazil Football College
15
Aarhus Lions
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2022
20:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
0
Hjørring Futsal Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2022
20:00
Skive Futsal Club
4
Vesterbro IK
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
18:40
Aarhus Lions
3
Skibsby-Højene IF
17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Skals FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
13:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
6
Skals FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Hjørring Futsal Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
14:00
Vesterbro IK
10
Brazil Football College
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2022
19:00
Skals FF
3
Vesterbro IK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2022
19:30
Hjørring Futsal Klub
21
Aarhus Lions
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
13:00
Brazil Football College
7
Skibsby-Højene IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
13:00
Skive Futsal Club
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2022
20:30
Hjørring Futsal Klub
5
Skive Futsal Club
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2022
19:00
Brazil Football College
4
Skals FF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
18:40
Aarhus Lions
10
Skive Futsal Club
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
13:00
Vesterbro IK
5
Skibsby-Højene IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
13:00
Aarhus Lions
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2022
20:00
Skive Futsal Club
5
Brazil Football College
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
15:30
Hjørring Futsal Klub
7
Skals FF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
18:40
Aarhus Lions
5
Vesterbro IK
22
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. dec 2022
19:00
Brazil Football College
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. dec 2022
19:00
Skals FF
17
Aarhus Lions
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. dec 2022
19:00
Vesterbro IK
3
Hjørring Futsal Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. dec 2022
20:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
1
Skive Futsal Club
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jan 2023
20:15
Hjørring Futsal Klub
3
Vesterbro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jan 2023
20:00
Skive Futsal Club
2
Skals FF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan 2023
18:40
Aarhus Lions
2
Brazil Football College
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Vesterbro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2023
13:30
Hjørring Futsal Klub
6
Skibsby-Højene IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2023
19:30
Vesterbro IK
9
Skive Futsal Club
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2023
20:00
Brazil Football College
1
Hjørring Futsal Klub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Aarhus Lions
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
13:00
Skals FF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jan 2023
20:30
Hjørring Futsal Klub
8
Brazil Football College
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan 2023
20:00
Skive Futsal Club
10
Aarhus Lions
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
13:00
Skals FF
5
Skibsby-Højene IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
13:00
Hjørring Futsal Klub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
13:00
Brazil Football College
6
Vesterbro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
8
Brazil Football College
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
15:00
Vesterbro IK
6
Skals FF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
18:40
Aarhus Lions
4
Hjørring Futsal Klub
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Skive Futsal Club
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
6
Vesterbro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:00
Skive Futsal Club
2
Hjørring Futsal Klub
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Aarhus Lions
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:00
Skals FF
4
Brazil Football College
4
|