Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar 2020
13:00
Sulsted IF
Aalborg Chang (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
13:30
Aabybro IF
RKG
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
15:00
Aalborg KFUM
Hirtshals B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2020
16:00
Aalborg Freja
Dronninglund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
13:00
RKG
Sulsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
14:00
Dronninglund IF
Aabybro IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2020
14:30
Hirtshals B
Aalborg Freja
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2020
14:15
Aalborg Chang (1)
Aalborg KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2020
18:30
Sulsted IF
Aalborg KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2020
14:00
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg Chang (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2020
13:00
RKG
Dronninglund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2020
13:30
Aabybro IF
Hirtshals B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
13:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Aabybro IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
14:00
Dronninglund IF
Sulsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
14:30
Hirtshals B
RKG
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2020
15:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Freja
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
13:00
RKG
Aalborg Chang (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
13:30
Aabybro IF
Aalborg KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
14:00
Dronninglund IF
Hirtshals B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2020
16:00
Aalborg Freja
Sulsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2020
18:30
Aalborg KFUM
RKG
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2020
19:00
Sulsted IF
Hirtshals B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
13:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Dronninglund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2020
16:00
Aalborg Freja
Aabybro IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2020
19:00
Hirtshals B
Aalborg Chang (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2020
19:00
Dronninglund IF
Aalborg KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2020
13:00
RKG
Aalborg Freja
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2020
13:30
Aabybro IF
Sulsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2020
18:30
Aalborg Chang (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
13:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Sulsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
13:00
RKG
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
14:00
Dronninglund IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2020
14:30
Hirtshals B
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2020
19:00
Aabybro IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2020
19:00
Sulsted IF
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2020
13:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2020
19:00
Hirtshals B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2020
19:00
Dronninglund IF
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2020
19:00
Aalborg KFUM
Sulsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
13:00
RKG
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
13:30
Sulsted IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
13:30
Aabybro IF
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2020
16:00
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2020
19:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
19:00
Sulsted IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2020
19:00
Hirtshals B
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2020
13:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2020
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Hirtshals B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2020
19:00
RKG
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2020
19:00
Hirtshals B
Sulsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2020
19:15
Aabybro IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2020
14:00
Dronninglund IF
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
13:30
Sulsted IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2020
15:00
Aalborg KFUM
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
13:30
Aalborg Freja
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2020
13:30
Aalborg Chang (1)
Hirtshals B
|