Sundby Idrætspark

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
485215
on06-03 2024
18:45 Træningskamp Herre Serie 3 Pulje 1 B 1908 (4) B 1908 (5)
06. mar
18:45
B 1908 (4)
B 1908 (5)
935412
on06-03 2024
19:15 Ungdomspokal U19 Drenge (05) 23/24 P1 AC Amager Academy (Division) FC København (Liga)
06. mar
19:15
AC Amager Academy (Division)
FC København (Liga)
307512
on06-03 2024
20:15 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+45 1 Pulje 1 B 1908 Ejby IF 1968
06. mar
20:15
B 1908
Ejby IF 1968
849145
on06-03 2024
20:15 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+60 Pulje 1 B 1908 AB Tårnby
06. mar
20:15
B 1908
AB Tårnby
845261
fr08-03 2024
19:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 1 Pulje 1 B 1908 (6) ØKF (6)
08. mar
19:00
B 1908 (6)
ØKF (6)
785947
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 2 (12) 8:8 Pulje 6 B 1908 B. 1973, Herlev
09. mar
10:00
B 1908
B. 1973, Herlev
596353
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 1 Pulje 2 Fremad Amager FA 2000
09. mar
10:00
Fremad Amager
FA 2000
853820
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 2 Pulje 3 Fremad Amager Kastrup
09. mar
10:00
Fremad Amager
Kastrup
861440
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 8 B 1908 Valby
09. mar
10:00
B 1908
Valby
224730
09-03 2024
11:45 Træningskamp U14 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 AC Amager U13 (1) Glostrup U14-1
09. mar
11:45
AC Amager U13 (1)
Glostrup U14-1
786910
09-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 4 (12) 8:8 Pulje 7 Fremad Amager 3 Værløse BK
09. mar
12:00
Fremad Amager 3
Værløse BK
813061
09-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Pulje 7 B 1908 Nørrebro United (1)
09. mar
12:00
B 1908
Nørrebro United (1)
866271
09-03 2024
14:00 Træningskamp U17 Drenge 2 Pulje 1 B 1908 (1) Allerød Fodbold Klub
09. mar
14:00
B 1908 (1)
Allerød Fodbold Klub
921507
09-03 2024
14:00 Træningskamp Kvinde Serie 1 Pulje 1 Fremad Amager (4) FA 2000 (2)
09. mar
14:00
Fremad Amager (4)
FA 2000 (2)
446080
09-03 2024
14:00 U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24 Div AC Amager Academy HIK
09. mar
14:00
AC Amager Academy
HIK
446616
09-03 2024
16:00 U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24 Div AC Amager Academy HIK
09. mar
16:00
AC Amager Academy
HIK
398660
09-03 2024
16:00 VinterBOLD U-14 Drenge M Pulje 3 Ørestad IF Solrød FC
09. mar
16:00
Ørestad IF
Solrød FC
398663
10-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD U-14 Drenge M Pulje 3 Fremad Amager Dragør BK
10. mar
10:00
Fremad Amager
Dragør BK
299386
10-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 piger 3 Pulje 2 B 1908 Nørrebro United
10. mar
10:00
B 1908
Nørrebro United
786084
10-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 3 Fremad Amager 2 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
10. mar
10:00
Fremad Amager 2
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
198302
10-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp U15 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 AC Amager U14 HIK U15
10. mar
12:00
AC Amager U14
HIK U15
584607
10-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 3 B 1908 FA 2000
10. mar
12:00
B 1908
FA 2000
952244
10-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 4 Pulje 2 B 1908 Roskilde Boldklub (2)
10. mar
12:00
B 1908
Roskilde Boldklub (2)
861438
10-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 8 Fremad Amager (1) KB 6
10. mar
12:00
Fremad Amager (1)
KB 6
584164
10-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U15 Drenge Mester Pulje 3 Fremad Amager Herlufsholm GF
10. mar
12:00
Fremad Amager
Herlufsholm GF
591520
10-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 3-4 Pulje 6 B 1908 Oversidder
10. mar
14:00
B 1908
Oversidder
588036
10-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 4 B 1908 FA 2000 (1)
10. mar
14:00
B 1908
FA 2000 (1)
997228
10-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-16 piger 1 Pulje 2 B 1908 Oversidder
10. mar
14:00
B 1908
Oversidder
952689
10-03 2024
16:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 4 Pulje 3 Ørestad IF Glostrup
10. mar
16:00
Ørestad IF
Glostrup
582912
ti12-03 2024
19:15 VinterBOLD U-19 Drenge 1-2 Pulje 4 Fremad Amager AB Tårnby
UHT
12. mar
19:15
Fremad Amager
AB Tårnby
UHT
738304
ti12-03 2024
19:15 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands Kvindesenior 1 Pulje 1 B 1908 Oversidder
12. mar
19:15
B 1908
Oversidder
131528
fr15-03 2024
19:00 2. Division - Grundspil 2023/24 Pulje 1 Fremad Amager FA 2000
15. mar
19:00
Fremad Amager
FA 2000
786914
16-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 4 (12) 8:8 Pulje 7 B 1908 Hvidovre IF 3
16. mar
10:00
B 1908
Hvidovre IF 3
224731
16-03 2024
10:00 Træningskamp U14 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 AC Amager U13 (2) Dragør BK U14-1
16. mar
10:00
AC Amager U13 (2)
Dragør BK U14-1
613412
16-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 1 Pulje 2 B 1908 Fremad Amager
16. mar
10:00
B 1908
Fremad Amager
884040
16-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 Pulje 4 B 1908 Tårnby FF
16. mar
10:00
B 1908
Tårnby FF
584849
16-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD U-14 piger Liga Pulje 1 B 1908 FA 2000
HHT
16. mar
10:00
B 1908
FA 2000
HHT
677168
16-03 2024
11:30 Træningskamp U14 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 AC Amager U14 (10) B.93 U14-1
16. mar
11:30
AC Amager U14 (10)
B.93 U14-1
845262
16-03 2024
12:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 1 Pulje 1 B 1908 (7) Fredensborg BI
16. mar
12:00
B 1908 (7)
Fredensborg BI
921508
16-03 2024
14:00 Træningskamp Kvinde Serie 1 Pulje 1 Fremad Amager Hareskov IF
16. mar
14:00
Fremad Amager
Hareskov IF
652817
16-03 2024
14:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 3 Pulje 1 B 1908 SC Amager
16. mar
14:00
B 1908
SC Amager
398667
17-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD U-14 Drenge M Pulje 3 Fremad Amager Sundby Bk.
17. mar
10:00
Fremad Amager
Sundby Bk.
905354
17-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 1-2 Pulje 4 B 1908 B.93
17. mar
10:00
B 1908
B.93
912794
17-03 2024
12:00 U14 Piger Liga 1 (10) forår Pulje 1 B 1908 Brønshøj / Fix
17. mar
12:00
B 1908
Brønshøj / Fix
905355
17-03 2024
16:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 1-2 Pulje 4 Fremad Amager FA 2000
17. mar
16:00
Fremad Amager
FA 2000
702975
ti19-03 2024
19:30 U16 Drenge Reservehold Øst Forår 2024 (08) P1 AC Amager Academy Næstved I.F.
19. mar
19:30
AC Amager Academy
Næstved I.F.
849151
on20-03 2024
20:15 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+60 Pulje 1 B 1908 BSF
20. mar
20:15
B 1908
BSF
997240
fr22-03 2024
19:15 VinterBOLD U-16 piger 1 Pulje 2 B 1908 Amager Pige Fodbold 2
22. mar
19:15
B 1908
Amager Pige Fodbold 2
861787
23-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Pulje 5 B 1908 Greve Fodbold
23. mar
10:00
B 1908
Greve Fodbold
224732
23-03 2024
10:15 Træningskamp U13 Drenge Liga 1 Pulje 1 Fremad Amager Stenløse BK
23. mar
10:15
Fremad Amager
Stenløse BK
584665
23-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 3 Fremad Amager Dragør BK
23. mar
12:00
Fremad Amager
Dragør BK
446097
23-03 2024
14:00 U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24 Div AC Amager Academy Næsby
23. mar
14:00
AC Amager Academy
Næsby
921509
23-03 2024
14:00 Træningskamp Kvinde Serie 1 Pulje 1 Fremad Amager B 1960
23. mar
14:00
Fremad Amager
B 1960
845263
23-03 2024
14:00 Træningskamp Herre Serie 1 Pulje 1 B 1908 Fremad Valby
23. mar
14:00
B 1908
Fremad Valby
446636
23-03 2024
16:00 U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/24 Div AC Amager Academy Næsby
23. mar
16:00
AC Amager Academy
Næsby
512194
23-03 2024
16:00 VinterBold U11 Piger 2 (13) 8:8 Pulje 1 B 1908 FC Lejre
23. mar
16:00
B 1908
FC Lejre
398670
23-03 2024
16:00 VinterBOLD U-14 Drenge M Pulje 3 Ørestad IF Østerbro IF
23. mar
16:00
Ørestad IF
Østerbro IF
588487
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 4 B 1908 Hellas
24. mar
10:00
B 1908
Hellas
270092
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Piger 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri BK FB
24. mar
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
FB
270093
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Piger 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Brøndbyernes IF B 1908
24. mar
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
B 1908
861151
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 6 Fremad Amager (2) Nørrebro United 3
24. mar
10:00
Fremad Amager (2)
Nørrebro United 3
712905
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 KB (2) Nørrebro United (1)
24. mar
10:00
KB (2)
Nørrebro United (1)
712906
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 Nørrebro United (2) B 1908
24. mar
10:00
Nørrebro United (2)
B 1908
785549
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Pulje 2 AC Amager Academy HIK (1)
24. mar
10:00
AC Amager Academy
HIK (1)
717013
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 7 BK Avarta Dragør BK
24. mar
10:00
BK Avarta
Dragør BK
717014
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 7 Fremad Amager B 1908
24. mar
10:00
Fremad Amager
B 1908
709883
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 B.93 (3) B 1908
24. mar
10:00
B.93 (3)
B 1908
709884
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Dragør BK (1) Oversidder
24. mar
10:00
Dragør BK (1)
Oversidder
641818
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Sundby Bk. Hekla
24. mar
10:00
Sundby Bk.
Hekla
641819
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 B 1908 Tårnby FF
24. mar
10:00
B 1908
Tårnby FF
618214
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 B 1903 B.93
24. mar
10:00
B 1903
B.93
618215
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 B 1908 Hvidovre IF
24. mar
10:00
B 1908
Hvidovre IF
618216
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 B.93 Hvidovre IF
24. mar
10:25
B.93
Hvidovre IF
618217
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 B 1903 B 1908
24. mar
10:25
B 1903
B 1908
641820
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Hekla Tårnby FF
24. mar
10:25
Hekla
Tårnby FF
641821
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Sundby Bk. B 1908
24. mar
10:25
Sundby Bk.
B 1908
709885
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 B 1908 Oversidder
24. mar
10:25
B 1908
Oversidder
709886
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 B.93 (3) Dragør BK (1)
24. mar
10:25
B.93 (3)
Dragør BK (1)
717015
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 7 Dragør BK B 1908
24. mar
10:25
Dragør BK
B 1908
717016
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 7 BK Avarta Fremad Amager
24. mar
10:25
BK Avarta
Fremad Amager
712907
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 Nørrebro United (1) B 1908
24. mar
10:25
Nørrebro United (1)
B 1908
712908
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 KB (2) Nørrebro United (2)
24. mar
10:25
KB (2)
Nørrebro United (2)
470766
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 B 1908 Skjold
24. mar
10:25
B 1908
Skjold
270094
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Piger 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Brøndbyernes IF
24. mar
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Brøndbyernes IF
270095
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Piger 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 FB B 1908
24. mar
10:25
FB
B 1908
270096
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Piger 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 B 1908 Virum-Sorgenfri BK
24. mar
10:50
B 1908
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
270097
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Piger 1 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 FB Brøndbyernes IF
24. mar
10:50
FB
Brøndbyernes IF
712909
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 KB (2) B 1908
24. mar
10:50
KB (2)
B 1908
712910
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 6 Nørrebro United (1) Nørrebro United (2)
24. mar
10:50
Nørrebro United (1)
Nørrebro United (2)
717017
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 7 BK Avarta B 1908
24. mar
10:50
BK Avarta
B 1908
717018
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 7 Dragør BK Fremad Amager
24. mar
10:50
Dragør BK
Fremad Amager
709889
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 B.93 (3) Oversidder
24. mar
10:50
B.93 (3)
Oversidder
709890
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 B 1908 Dragør BK (1)
24. mar
10:50
B 1908
Dragør BK (1)
641822
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Sundby Bk. Tårnby FF
24. mar
10:50
Sundby Bk.
Tårnby FF
641823
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Hekla B 1908
24. mar
10:50
Hekla
B 1908
618218
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 B 1903 Hvidovre IF
24. mar
10:50
B 1903
Hvidovre IF
618219
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 B.93 B 1908
24. mar
10:50
B.93
B 1908
676857
24-03 2024
11:30 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Husum Bk (2)
24. mar
11:30
BK Rødovre
Husum Bk (2)
676861
24-03 2024
11:30 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 Fremad Amager B 1908 (4)
24. mar
11:30
Fremad Amager
B 1908 (4)
676863
24-03 2024
11:55 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 Husum Bk (2) B 1908 (4)
24. mar
11:55
Husum Bk (2)
B 1908 (4)
676864
24-03 2024
11:55 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre Fremad Amager
24. mar
11:55
BK Rødovre
Fremad Amager
584174
24-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U15 Drenge Mester Pulje 3 Fremad Amager Sundby Bk.
24. mar
12:00
Fremad Amager
Sundby Bk.
584664
24-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 3 B 1908 Vanløse
24. mar
12:00
B 1908
Vanløse
952254
24-03 2024
12:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 4 Pulje 2 B 1908 GVI
24. mar
12:00
B 1908
GVI
676865
24-03 2024
12:20 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 BK Rødovre B 1908 (4)
24. mar
12:20
BK Rødovre
B 1908 (4)
676866
24-03 2024
12:20 VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 5 Husum Bk (2) Fremad Amager
24. mar
12:20
Husum Bk (2)
Fremad Amager
636257
24-03 2024
13:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Hekla Fremad Amager
24. mar
13:00
Hekla
Fremad Amager
640965
24-03 2024
13:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Nørrebro United (5) Ringsted IF
24. mar
13:00
Nørrebro United (5)
Ringsted IF
640966
24-03 2024
13:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Fremad Amager Ringsted IF
24. mar
13:25
Fremad Amager
Ringsted IF
640967
24-03 2024
13:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Hekla Nørrebro United (5)
24. mar
13:25
Hekla
Nørrebro United (5)
640968
24-03 2024
13:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Hekla Ringsted IF
24. mar
13:50
Hekla
Ringsted IF
640969
24-03 2024
13:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 3 Fremad Amager Nørrebro United (5)
24. mar
13:50
Fremad Amager
Nørrebro United (5)
591883
24-03 2024
14:00 VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 3-4 Pulje 6 B 1908 BK Rødovre
24. mar
14:00
B 1908
BK Rødovre
642023
24-03 2024
14:30 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 4 Hvidovre IF 4 CIK
24. mar
14:30
Hvidovre IF 4
CIK
642024
24-03 2024
14:30 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 4 Fremad Amager BK Avarta
24. mar
14:30
Fremad Amager
BK Avarta
642025
24-03 2024
14:55 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 4 CIK BK Avarta
24. mar
14:55
CIK
BK Avarta
642026
24-03 2024
14:55 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 4 Hvidovre IF 4 Fremad Amager
24. mar
14:55
Hvidovre IF 4
Fremad Amager
642027
24-03 2024
15:20 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 4 Hvidovre IF 4 BK Avarta
24. mar
15:20
Hvidovre IF 4
BK Avarta
642028
24-03 2024
15:20 VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Pulje 4 CIK Fremad Amager
24. mar
15:20
CIK
Fremad Amager
617993
24-03 2024
16:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 B. 82, Virum FB (5)
24. mar
16:00
B. 82, Virum
FB (5)
617994
24-03 2024
16:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Fremad Amager IF Skjold Birkerød
24. mar
16:00
Fremad Amager
IF Skjold Birkerød
952699
24-03 2024
16:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 4 Pulje 3 Ørestad IF Hellas
24. mar
16:00
Ørestad IF
Hellas
952703
24-03 2024
16:00 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 4 Pulje 3 Fremad Amager AB Tårnby
24. mar
16:00
Fremad Amager
AB Tårnby
617995
24-03 2024
16:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 FB (5) IF Skjold Birkerød
24. mar
16:25
FB (5)
IF Skjold Birkerød
617996
24-03 2024
16:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 B. 82, Virum Fremad Amager
24. mar
16:25
B. 82, Virum
Fremad Amager
617997
24-03 2024
16:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 B. 82, Virum IF Skjold Birkerød
24. mar
16:50
B. 82, Virum
IF Skjold Birkerød
617998
24-03 2024
16:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 4 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 FB (5) Fremad Amager
24. mar
16:50
FB (5)
Fremad Amager
281977
to28-03 2024
12:00 Serie 4, P1 23/24 Pulje 1 Young Urbans FC NV FK Herman
28. mar
12:00
Young Urbans FC
NV FK Herman
281978
to28-03 2024
12:00 Serie 4, P1 23/24 Pulje 1 Bk. Olympia 1921 Nøddealliancen
28. mar
12:00
Bk. Olympia 1921
Nøddealliancen
131604
to28-03 2024
13:00 2. Division - Grundspil 2023/24 Pulje 1 Fremad Amager Middelfart
28. mar
13:00
Fremad Amager
Middelfart
666972
30-03 2024
12:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2 Fremad Amager 2 B.1908 2
30. mar
12:00
Fremad Amager 2
B.1908 2
209986
31-03 2024
12:00 Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P3 B1908 2 Vigerslev 2
31. mar
12:00
B1908 2
Vigerslev 2
666998
ma01-04 2024
16:00 Serie 1, P2 23/24 Pulje 2 B.1908 2 KFUM 2
01. apr
16:00
B.1908 2
KFUM 2
143040
ma01-04 2024
19:00 2. Division - Grundspil 2023/24 Pulje 1 Fremad Amager AB
01. apr
19:00
Fremad Amager
AB

Log ind