Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Køge Nord FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
Mørkøv IF
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Køge BK
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:30
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:30
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:45
Tuse IF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:00
Køge Nord FC
Mørkøv IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Mørkøv IF
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:30
Køge BK
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Køge Nord FC
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:30
Ringsted Pigefodbold
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:45
Tuse IF
Mørkøv IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Køge Nord FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Greve Fodbold
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Mørkøv IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:45
Tuse IF
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:00
Køge Nord FC
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Køge Nord FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:45
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
16:00
Herlufsholm GF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Mørkøv IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Køge BK
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:00
Køge Nord FC
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Mørkøv IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Tuse IF
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Greve Fodbold
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Køge BK
Køge Nord FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Mørkøv IF
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Køge Nord FC
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Mørkøv IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Tuse IF
Køge BK
|