Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
18:00
Kalundborg GB
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:00
Nykøbing IF
Mørkøv IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
18:00
Mørkøv IF
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Bramsnæs FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Mørkøv IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Nykøbing IF
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
Kalundborg GB
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
Mørkøv IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:00
Mørkøv IF
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Roskilde Boldklub
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Nykøbing IF
Bramsnæs FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:00
Mørkøv IF
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Bramsnæs FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:00
Kalundborg GB
Mørkøv IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Nykøbing IF
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:00
Mørkøv IF
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:00
Kalundborg GB
Bramsnæs FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:00
Mørkøv IF
Bramsnæs FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Nykøbing IF
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:03
Roskilde Boldklub
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
18:00
Kalundborg GB
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:45
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Mørkøv IF
|