Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
18:30
Gug B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
18:30
Oversidder
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
18:30
Støvring IF
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
AaB
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Gug B
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Støvring IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Gug B
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
AaB
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Støvring IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
AaB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:30
Gug B
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
Støvring IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
AaB
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
17:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:30
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:30
Støvring IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
17:30
Gug B
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:30
AaB
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:30
Oversidder
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
|