Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug
19:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Astrup/Sønderskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
Oversidder
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
Gærum IF
Syvsten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Flauenskjold IF
Gærum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Astrup/Sønderskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Syvsten IF
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Gærum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Oversidder
Syvsten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Astrup/Sønderskov IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Syvsten IF
Astrup/Sønderskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Gærum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Oversidder
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Flauenskjold IF
Syvsten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Astrup/Sønderskov IF
Gærum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Astrup/Sønderskov IF
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Flauenskjold IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Syvsten IF
Gærum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Syvsten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
19:00
Gærum IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
19:00
Oversidder
Astrup/Sønderskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
Gærum IF
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
Syvsten IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
Flauenskjold IF
Astrup/Sønderskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Astrup/Sønderskov IF
Syvsten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Oversidder
Gærum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Flauenskjold IF
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:00
Syvsten IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:00
Gærum IF
Astrup/Sønderskov IF
|