Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
11:30
Tune IF
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
09:45
Asnæs BK
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Ringsted IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:30
Havdrup Fodbold
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Tuse IF
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Vindinge IF
Asnæs BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:15
Svogerslev BK
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:30
Karlslunde IF
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:15
Tuse IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:30
Tune IF
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
09:45
Asnæs BK
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Vindinge IF
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:15
Svogerslev BK
Asnæs BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:30
Karlslunde IF
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Ringsted IF
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Tuse IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
09:45
Asnæs BK
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:30
Karlslunde IF
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:30
Havdrup Fodbold
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Vindinge IF
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:15
Svogerslev BK
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:30
Tune IF
Asnæs BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Ringsted IF
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Vindinge IF
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:15
Tuse IF
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:30
Karlslunde IF
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:30
Havdrup Fodbold
Asnæs BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:15
Svogerslev BK
Vindinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:30
Tune IF
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:30
Havdrup Fodbold
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
09:45
Asnæs BK
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Ringsted IF
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
Tuse IF
Asnæs BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Vindinge IF
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:30
Karlslunde IF
Tune IF
|