Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
14:00
Helle FC
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Næsby BK
SfB/Oure FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Aarslev BK
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
Haderslev FK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Dalum IF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
SfB/Oure FA
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Esbjerg fB
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Haderslev FK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Helle FC
SfB/Oure FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Dalum IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
Aarslev BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
SfB/Oure FA
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Esbjerg fB
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Næsby BK
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Dalum IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Helle FC
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:30
Esbjerg fB
SfB/Oure FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:30
Aarslev BK
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Aarslev BK
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Næsby BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
Haderslev FK
SfB/Oure FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Dalum IF
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Helle FC
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
SfB/Oure FA
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:30
Esbjerg fB
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Dalum IF
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
SfB/Oure FA
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:30
Esbjerg fB
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:30
Aarslev BK
SfB/Oure FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Helle FC
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Næsby BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Haderslev FK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
SfB/Oure FA
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Næsby BK
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:30
Esbjerg fB
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
14:00
Dalum IF
SfB/Oure FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
14:00
Helle FC
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
10:30
Aarslev BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
13:00
Haderslev FK
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
SfB/Oure FA
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
Næsby BK
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
11:00
Haderslev FK
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
14:00
Helle FC
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
14:00
Dalum IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov
SfB/Oure FA
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov
12:00
Esbjerg fB
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
10:30
Aarslev BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
Boldklubben Marienlyst
SfB/Oure FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
Næsby BK
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
13:00
Haderslev FK
Helle FC
|