Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug
18:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
18:00
Tølløse BK
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
17:30
Kalundborg GB
Såby/Hvalsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
17:30
Raklev GI
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:00
Såby/Hvalsø
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
17:30
Kalundborg GB
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
17:30
Raklev GI
Såby/Hvalsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Såby/Hvalsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:00
Tølløse BK
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
17:30
Kalundborg GB
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
17:30
Raklev GI
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Såby/Hvalsø
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
17:30
Raklev GI
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Såby/Hvalsø
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:00
Tølløse BK
Såby/Hvalsø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:00
Kalundborg GB
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:00
Tølløse BK
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
17:30
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Såby/Hvalsø
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:00
Såby/Hvalsø
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
Raklev GI
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
Kalundborg GB
Tølløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
18:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Kalundborg GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
18:00
Tølløse BK
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Såby/Hvalsø
|