Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
18:30
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:00
Uvelse IF
Blistrup SI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:30
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:30
Brødeskov IF
Frederikssund IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Kokkedal BK
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Snekkersten IF (2)
Snekkersten IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Uvelse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:30
Blistrup SI
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Fredensborg BI
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Frederikssund IK
Snekkersten IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Kokkedal BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Snekkersten IF (3)
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Brødeskov IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:00
Uvelse IF
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Kokkedal BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Snekkersten IF (3)
Frederikssund IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Snekkersten IF (2)
Blistrup SI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:30
Melby-Liseleje IF
Snekkersten IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:30
Blistrup SI
Snekkersten IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
Fredensborg BI
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Frederikssund IK
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Uvelse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Kokkedal BK
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Uvelse IF
Kokkedal BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:30
Frederikssund IK
Blistrup SI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Brødeskov IF
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Snekkersten IF (3)
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
16:00
Snekkersten IF (2)
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Uvelse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:30
Melby-Liseleje IF
Frederikssund IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:30
Blistrup SI
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Fredensborg BI
Snekkersten IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Snekkersten IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Kokkedal BK
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:30
Blistrup SI
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Uvelse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Brødeskov IF
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Snekkersten IF (3)
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Snekkersten IF (2)
Kokkedal BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Frederikssund IK
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:30
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Snekkersten IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:00
Uvelse IF
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Fredensborg BI
Blistrup SI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Frederikssund IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Kokkedal BK
Snekkersten IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:30
Blistrup SI
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Snekkersten IF (3)
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Snekkersten IF (2)
Uvelse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
Frederikssund IK
Kokkedal BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt
18:30
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Frederikssund IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:00
Uvelse IF
Snekkersten IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
Brødeskov IF
Snekkersten IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Kokkedal BK
Blistrup SI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
19:15
Melby-Liseleje IF
Kokkedal BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Blistrup SI
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
15:00
Fredensborg BI
Kirke Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Frederikssund IK
Uvelse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Snekkersten IF (3)
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
Snekkersten IF (2)
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
|