Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
19:00
Helle FC
Skovlund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
15:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
BV Oksbøl
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Sædding/G IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Esbjerg fB
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:15
Skovlund IF
FC Esbjerg Øst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Varde IF
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Andrup IF
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Helle FC
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
BV Oksbøl
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Varde IF
Skovlund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Sædding/G IF
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Skovlund IF
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Andrup IF
FC Esbjerg Øst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
Esbjerg fB
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Skovlund IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Varde IF
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Helle FC
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Helle FC
FC Esbjerg Øst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
BV Oksbøl
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Andrup IF
Skovlund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Sædding/G IF
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
Varde IF
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Skovlund IF
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
Esbjerg fB
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Skovlund IF
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Varde IF
FC Esbjerg Øst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Andrup IF
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
16:00
Esbjerg fB
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:00
BV Oksbøl
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:30
Helle FC
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Sædding/G IF
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
Skovlund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
Sædding/G IF
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Skovlund IF
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Andrup IF
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
Esbjerg fB
FC Esbjerg Øst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:30
Helle FC
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Varde IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
BV Oksbøl
Skovlund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Andrup IF
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:30
Sædding/G IF
FC Esbjerg Øst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
BV Oksbøl
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
16:00
Esbjerg fB
Skovlund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:00
Varde IF
Sædding/G IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:30
Skovlund IF
Andrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:00
FC Esbjerg Øst
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
16:00
Esbjerg fB
BV Oksbøl
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Helle FC
Varde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Andrup IF
Esbjerg fB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
BV Oksbøl
FC Esbjerg Øst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Sædding/G IF
Skovlund IF
|