Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
19:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
14:00
Aabenraa BK
Starup UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
Esbjerg fB (1)
Esbjerg fB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Esbjerg fB (2)
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Starup UIF
Esbjerg fB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Gråsten B
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Gråsten B
Esbjerg fB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Kolding B
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Esbjerg fB (1)
Tjæreborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
Starup UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Tjæreborg IF
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Aabenraa BK
Esbjerg fB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Esbjerg fB (2)
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Starup UIF
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Esbjerg fB (1)
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Gråsten B
Tjæreborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
Esbjerg fB (2)
Starup UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:15
Kolding B
Starup UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Esbjerg fB (1)
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Tjæreborg IF
Esbjerg fB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Aabenraa BK
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
19:00
Starup UIF
Tjæreborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
19:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Gråsten B
Esbjerg fB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
Esbjerg fB (2)
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
Kolding B
Tjæreborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
19:00
Esbjerg fB (2)
Esbjerg fB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
19:00
Starup UIF
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Tjæreborg IF
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Gråsten B
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:30
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
Esbjerg fB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Esbjerg fB (1)
Starup UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
Aabenraa BK
Tjæreborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:15
Kolding B
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
19:00
Tjæreborg IF
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
19:00
Esbjerg fB (2)
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:00
Starup UIF
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Tjæreborg IF
Esbjerg fB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Aabenraa BK
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:30
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
Tjæreborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
19:00
Esbjerg fB (1)
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Gråsten B
Starup UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:15
Kolding B
Esbjerg fB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:00
Starup UIF
Esbjerg fB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Tjæreborg IF
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Kolding B
Esbjerg fB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Aabenraa BK
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:30
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
Esbjerg fB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
19:00
Starup UIF
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Gråsten B
Aabenraa BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
19:00
Esbjerg fB (2)
Tjæreborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
19:00
Esbjerg fB (1)
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Tjæreborg IF
Starup UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Kolding B
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Aabenraa BK
Esbjerg fB (2)
|