Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
14:00
Herning Fremad
Ølstrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:15
TRIF
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Ølstrup GU
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
BK Klitten
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
VSK Aarhus
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
16:00
Holstebro B
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Herning Fremad
BK Klitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
TRIF
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Vatanspor
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Holstebro B
Ølstrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
Lemming IF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
BK Klitten
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Ølstrup GU
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
VSK Aarhus
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Vatanspor
BK Klitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Lemming IF
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Ølstrup GU
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
TRIF
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Herning Fremad
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
16:00
Holstebro B
BK Klitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Vatanspor
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
BK Klitten
Ølstrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Lemming IF
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:15
Herning Fremad
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
19:00
TRIF
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
19:00
Ølstrup GU
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Holstebro B
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
BK Klitten
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Holstebro B
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Ølstrup GU
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
VSK Aarhus
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
20:00
VSK Aarhus
BK Klitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
TRIF
Ølstrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Lemming IF
BK Klitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Herning Fremad
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Vatanspor
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:30
BK Klitten
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
VSK Aarhus
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Lemming IF
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Ølstrup GU
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
19:00
TRIF
BK Klitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Herning Fremad
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Vatanspor
Ølstrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Holstebro B
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:00
BK Klitten
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Lemming IF
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Vatanspor
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:30
VSK Aarhus
Ølstrup GU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
TRIF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Holstebro B
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Ølstrup GU
BK Klitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
16:00
VSK Aarhus
Vatanspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
Herning Fremad
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
BK Klitten
VSK Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
Vatanspor
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:30
Lemming IF
Ølstrup GU
|