Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. apr
19:00
Hadsund B
6
St. Restrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Helsted Fremad IF
3
SMIFF09
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
St. Restrup IF
6
Aalborg Chang
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Hadsund B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
Aalborg Chang
4
Hadsund B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
SMIFF09
St. Restrup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
20:10
Helsted Fremad IF
1
Farsø/Ullits IK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
20:00
Aalborg Chang
Helsted Fremad IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:00
Aalborg Chang
Farsø/Ullits IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
Hadsund B
2
SMIFF09
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
SMIFF09
3
Aalborg Chang
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
4
St. Restrup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
20:10
Helsted Fremad IF
0
Hadsund B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:30
St. Restrup IF
Hadsund B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
20:10
Helsted Fremad IF
4
Aalborg Chang
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Aalborg Chang
1
St. Restrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
St. Restrup IF
5
Helsted Fremad IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
SMIFF09
8
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Hadsund B
4
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Helsted Fremad IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
SMIFF09
4
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
St. Restrup IF
0
SMIFF09
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
Hadsund B
5
Aalborg Chang
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Aalborg Chang
6
SMIFF09
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aalborg Chang
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
SMIFF09
5
Hadsund B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
20:10
Helsted Fremad IF
4
St. Restrup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
7
SMIFF09
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Hadsund B
Helsted Fremad IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
St. Restrup IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
UHT
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden