Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr
18:30
Tjørring IF
6
Brande IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
Aulum IF
1
EIF/NSG
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
Videbæk IF
2
Vildbjerg SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
17:00
Vildbjerg SF
3
Tjørring IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
EIF/NSG
Videbæk IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Brande IF
2
Aulum IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:00
Videbæk IF
2
Aulum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Vildbjerg SF
2
Brande IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Tjørring IF
5
EIF/NSG
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
EIF/NSG
3
Vildbjerg SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Aulum IF
8
Tjørring IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:00
Videbæk IF
4
Brande IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:30
Tjørring IF
7
Videbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Brande IF
1
EIF/NSG
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Vildbjerg SF
5
Aulum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
EIF/NSG
0
Aulum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:30
Brande IF
1
Tjørring IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Vildbjerg SF
1
Videbæk IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:00
Tjørring IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Videbæk IF
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Aulum IF
Brande IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Aulum IF
Videbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Brande IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
EIF/NSG
Tjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Tjørring IF
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Vildbjerg SF
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Brande IF
Videbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
EIF/NSG
Brande IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Aulum IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:00
Videbæk IF
Tjørring IF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden