Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr
18:20
Hornslet IF (2)
2
SMIFF09
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
19:00
B 65
Dronningborg B (2)
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
Råsted OB
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
19:00
Purhus IF
1
OB45
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
19:00
Auning IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
19:00
Råsted OB
B 65
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
19:00
Oversidder
Hornslet IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
19:00
Assens IF
0
Auning IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
19:00
Dronningborg B (2)
1
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
19:00
OB45
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
19:00
SMIFF09
7
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Auning IF (2)
2
Dronningborg B (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Hornslet IF (2)
15
Purhus IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Oversidder
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
5
Råsted OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
B 65
0
OB45
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
0
SMIFF09
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Råsted OB
1
Auning IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Purhus IF
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Assens IF
0
Hornslet IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Dronningborg B (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
OB45
0
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
SMIFF09
1
B 65
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Auning IF (2)
1
OB45
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Hornslet IF (2)
0
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Oversidder
Råsted OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
1
SMIFF09
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Assens IF
1
Dronningborg B (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
B 65
3
Purhus IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Råsted OB
0
Assens IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Purhus IF
0
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Dronningborg B (2)
1
Hornslet IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
3
B 65
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
OB45
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
SMIFF09
1
Auning IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Auning IF (2)
Purhus IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Hornslet IF (2)
7
B 65
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Oversidder
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
3
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Assens IF
2
OB45
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Dronningborg B (2)
2
Råsted OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Råsted OB
Hornslet IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Purhus IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
B 65
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
Auning IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
OB45
Dronningborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
SMIFF09
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Råsted OB
OB45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Auning IF (2)
B 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Hornslet IF (2)
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Oversidder
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Assens IF
Purhus IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Dronningborg B (2)
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Purhus IF
Dronningborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Hornslet IF (2)
OB45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
SMIFF09
Råsted OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
B 65
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Auning IF (2)
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
OB45
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Råsted OB
Purhus IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Hornslet IF (2)
Auning IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Oversidder
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Assens IF
B 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Dronningborg B (2)
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Råsted OB
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Oversidder
Auning IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Assens IF
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Dronningborg B (2)
B 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
OB45
Purhus IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
SMIFF09
Hornslet IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Purhus IF
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Auning IF (2)
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Hornslet IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
Dronningborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
B 65
Råsted OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
OB45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Råsted OB
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Purhus IF
Hornslet IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Assens IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Dronningborg B (2)
Auning IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
OB45
B 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
SMIFF09
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Auning IF (2)
Råsted OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Hornslet IF (2)
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Oversidder
Dronningborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
OB45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
B 65
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
Purhus IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Råsted OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Purhus IF
B 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Dronningborg B (2)
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
Hornslet IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
OB45
Auning IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
SMIFF09
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Auning IF (2)
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Hornslet IF (2)
Dronningborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Oversidder
OB45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
Purhus IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Assens IF
Råsted OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
B 65
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:45
Råsted OB
Dronningborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:45
Purhus IF
Auning IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:45
B 65
Hornslet IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:45
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:45
OB45
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:45
SMIFF09
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
Auning IF (2)
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Purhus IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
B 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
Assens IF
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
Dronningborg B (2)
OB45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:50
Hornslet IF (2)
Råsted OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:15
Purhus IF
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:15
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
Hornslet IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:15
B 65
Auning IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:15
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:15
OB45
Råsted OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:15
SMIFF09
Dronningborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:45
Råsted OB
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:45
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
Auning IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:45
Oversidder
B 65
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:45
Assens IF
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:45
Dronningborg B (2)
Purhus IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:45
OB45
Hornslet IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
Purhus IF
Råsted OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
Auning IF (2)
Hornslet IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
B 65
Assens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
KFUM Fodbold, Randers (1)
Dronningborg B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
SMIFF09
OB45
|