Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
13:00
IF Lyseng
5
Broager/Gråsten
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
17:30
Hedensted IF
0
Skibet IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
19:00
MG & BK
1
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
16:00
Skibet IF
3
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:30
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
3
Hedensted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Hedensted IF
3
MG & BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Skibet IF
4
MG & BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
IF Lyseng
0
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
MG & BK
1
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
5
Skibet IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
IF Lyseng
7
Hedensted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Skibet IF
4
Broager/Gråsten
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
2
MG & BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Skibet IF
4
Hedensted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
Broager/Gråsten
3
Skibet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
MG & BK
2
Broager/Gråsten
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Hedensted IF
0
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
IF Lyseng
1
Skibet IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
Broager/Gråsten
0
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
MG & BK
4
Hedensted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
7
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
15:00
Broager/Gråsten
4
IF Lyseng
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Broager/Gråsten
0
Hedensted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Skibet IF
2
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
Haderslev/Vojens/Dybbøl
Broager/Gråsten
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
MG & BK
2
Skibet IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:45
Hedensted IF
6
Broager/Gråsten
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Broager/Gråsten
1
MG & BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:30
Hedensted IF
2
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
19:00
IF Lyseng
5
MG & BK
2
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden