Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. apr
18:45
LKB/Gistrup
2
Team Østvendsyssel
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
0
Gug B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
FK Alliancen
0
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
Team Østvendsyssel
1
FK Alliancen
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
Gug B
LKB/Gistrup
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
7
Dall/Ferslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:45
Dall/Ferslev IF
6
Team Østvendsyssel
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
3
Gug B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
FK Alliancen
4
LKB/Gistrup
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Team Østvendsyssel
1
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:00
LKB/Gistrup
5
Dall/Ferslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
FK Alliancen
1
Gug B
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Gug B
3
Team Østvendsyssel
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
0
FK Alliancen
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
5
LKB/Gistrup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Gug B
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
FK Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
FK Alliancen
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
LKB/Gistrup
Gug B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
LKB/Gistrup
FK Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Gug B
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Gug B
FK Alliancen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
LKB/Gistrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
LKB/Gistrup
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:30
FK Alliancen
Dall/Ferslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Team Østvendsyssel
Gug B
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden