Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. apr
17:30
Brønderslev IF
1
Team Horne Hirtshals
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
Team Østvendsyssel
3
Hjørring FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
18:00
Frederikshavn fI
1
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:00
Hjørring FK
3
Brønderslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
2
Team Østvendsyssel
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Team Horne Hirtshals
4
Frederikshavn fI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
17:30
Brønderslev IF
0
Team Østvendsyssel
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Team Horne Hirtshals
0
IF Skjold Sæby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
1
Hjørring FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:00
Brønderslev IF
2
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Hjørring FK
4
Team Horne Hirtshals
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:30
Team Østvendsyssel
2
Frederikshavn fI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
IF Skjold Sæby
0
Hjørring FK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
12:00
Team Horne Hirtshals
4
Team Østvendsyssel
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Team Horne Hirtshals
3
Brønderslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Hjørring FK
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Frederikshavn fI
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Team Østvendsyssel
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:30
Brønderslev IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Team Horne Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Team Østvendsyssel
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Hjørring FK
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Team Horne Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Team Horne Hirtshals
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
Team Østvendsyssel
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:30
Brønderslev IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:30
Team Østvendsyssel
Team Horne Hirtshals
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Hjørring FK
IF Skjold Sæby
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden