Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. feb
11:30
Stavtrup/Viby
4
Holstebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
19:15
Herning Fremad
1
FC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
15:00
Brabrand IF
0
Skjern GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
15:30
Bredballe IF
0
Ikast FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Holstebro B
0
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:00
Ikast FC
1
Brabrand IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:35
Bredballe IF
1
FC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
14:00
Skjern GF
0
Stavtrup/Viby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:30
Stavtrup/Viby
0
Ikast FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:00
Herning Fremad
4
Skjern GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:45
Bredballe IF
3
Brabrand IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:00
FC Horsens
2
Holstebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:00
Brabrand IF
2
Stavtrup/Viby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
12:00
Skjern GF
1
FC Horsens
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
16:00
Holstebro B
2
Bredballe IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr
19:30
Holstebro B
3
Skjern GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:30
Herning Fremad
5
Brabrand IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:30
Stavtrup/Viby
3
Bredballe IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
FC Horsens
3
Ikast FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
Ikast FC
4
Holstebro B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:30
Stavtrup/Viby
1
Herning Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Bredballe IF
3
Skjern GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:40
Brabrand IF
0
FC Horsens
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:30
Holstebro B
1
Brabrand IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Herning Fremad
3
Bredballe IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Skjern GF
3
Ikast FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
FC Horsens
2
Stavtrup/Viby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:30
Brabrand IF
2
Ikast FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
FC Horsens
1
Herning Fremad
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Holstebro B
3
Stavtrup/Viby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Stavtrup/Viby
5
Skjern GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
11:30
Herning Fremad
2
Holstebro B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
FC Horsens
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Skjern GF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
11:00
Ikast FC
Stavtrup/Viby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
11:30
Brabrand IF
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Ikast FC
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Stavtrup/Viby
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
FC Horsens
Skjern GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Bredballe IF
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Ikast FC
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Herning Fremad
Ikast FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Holstebro B
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Skjern GF
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Ikast FC
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Skjern GF
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Brabrand IF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
Bredballe IF
Stavtrup/Viby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:15
Holstebro B
Ikast FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Herning Fremad
Stavtrup/Viby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
FC Horsens
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Skjern GF
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:30
Bredballe IF
Herning Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:00
Ikast FC
Skjern GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:30
Stavtrup/Viby
FC Horsens
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
15:00
Brabrand IF
Holstebro B
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden