Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. mar
19:15
Herning KFUM (4)
2
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
12:00
FC Silkeborg
3
Engesvang Fremad
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
18:30
FK 73
2
Funder GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
3
FK 73
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
19:00
Vinderslev IF
0
Bording IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:15
Funder GF
0
Herning KFUM (4)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
Engesvang Fremad
3
FK 73
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
1
Vinderslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:00
Herning KFUM (4)
5
Engesvang Fremad
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Vinderslev IF
4
FC Silkeborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
1
Funder GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:30
FC Silkeborg
1
FK 73
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Funder GF
1
Vinderslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:30
Bording IF
0
Herning KFUM (4)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Engesvang Fremad
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
Bording IF
1
FC Silkeborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
FK 73
3
Vinderslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:00
Herning KFUM (4)
3
FC Silkeborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:00
Funder GF
0
Engesvang Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
FK 73
3
Herning KFUM (4)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
FC Silkeborg
3
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Vinderslev IF
1
Engesvang Fremad
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Bording IF
2
Funder GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Funder GF
2
FC Silkeborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Engesvang Fremad
3
Bording IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:00
Herning KFUM (4)
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Engesvang Fremad
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Funder GF
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
Herning KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
FC Silkeborg
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
FK 73
Engesvang Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Vinderslev IF
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Herning KFUM (4)
Funder GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
FK 73
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
FC Silkeborg
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Engesvang Fremad
Herning KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Bording IF
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Bording IF
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Funder GF
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
FK 73
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:00
Herning KFUM (4)
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Vinderslev IF
Funder GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
Engesvang Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
FC Silkeborg
Herning KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Vinderslev IF
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Engesvang Fremad
Funder GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Bording IF
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Herning KFUM (4)
FK 73
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:30
Funder GF
Bording IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Engesvang Fremad
Vinderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
FC Silkeborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
Bording IF
Engesvang Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
19:00
FC Silkeborg
Funder GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
Vinderslev IF
Herning KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
FK 73
FodboldHoldet Herning (2)
|