Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. mar
18:15
Aulum IF
3
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
12:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
4
Feldborg/Haderup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
15:00
Måbjerg IF (1)
5
Herning KFUM (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
18:00
Vinding UIF
2
Vildbjerg SF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:15
Feldborg/Haderup IF
1
Vinding UIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:00
Herning KFUM (1)
2
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
Vildbjerg SF
0
Måbjerg IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
Aulum IF
3
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
19:00
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
1
Vildbjerg SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
1
Vinding UIF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:00
Aulum IF
13
Herning KFUM (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
Måbjerg IF (1)
6
Feldborg/Haderup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
3
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Vinding UIF
3
Måbjerg IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:45
Herning KFUM (1)
4
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Vildbjerg SF
4
Aulum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
1
Vinding UIF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Herning KFUM (1)
Vildbjerg SF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:00
Aulum IF
1
Feldborg/Haderup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Måbjerg IF (1)
2
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
3
Vildbjerg SF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
5
Herning KFUM (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Vinding UIF
2
Aulum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Måbjerg IF (1)
2
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
0
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
11:00
Aulum IF
3
Måbjerg IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
14:00
Vildbjerg SF
11
Feldborg/Haderup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
15:00
Herning KFUM (1)
2
Vinding UIF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:00
Herning KFUM (1)
1
Måbjerg IF (1)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
Vildbjerg SF
4
Vinding UIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
3
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
2
Aulum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
2
Herning KFUM (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Vinding UIF
3
Feldborg/Haderup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
16:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Måbjerg IF (1)
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Vinding UIF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Måbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
Vildbjerg SF
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:15
Herning KFUM (1)
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Herning KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Måbjerg IF (1)
Vinding UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Aulum IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Måbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Vinding UIF
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Vildbjerg SF
Herning KFUM (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
Måbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
16:00
Herning KFUM (1)
Feldborg/Haderup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
15:00
Aulum IF
Vinding UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
Vildbjerg SF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Måbjerg IF (1)
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Feldborg/Haderup IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Herrup/Tvis Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Vinding UIF
Herning KFUM (1)
|