Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
12:00
Arden IF
3
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
13:30
Sørup IF (1)
2
Valsgård IF 83
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
15:45
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
1
MTIF/Klejtrup B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr
19:35
IK Rosendal (2)
1
MTIF/Klejtrup B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:30
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
0
Arden IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
2
Valsgård IF 83
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:45
IK Rosendal (2)
0
Sørup IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Arden IF
2
MTIF/Klejtrup B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Valsgård IF 83
5
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
16:15
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
3
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:30
IK Rosendal (2)
0
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
IK Rosendal (2)
0
Arden IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
2
Valsgård IF 83
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:45
Sørup IF (1)
0
Arden IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:15
MTIF/Klejtrup B
2
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
2
IK Rosendal (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Valsgård IF 83
3
IK Rosendal (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:50
Sørup IF (1)
3
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
2
MTIF/Klejtrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
Arden IF
5
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:45
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
1
Sørup IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Valsgård IF 83
2
MTIF/Klejtrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
Sørup IF (1)
0
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Arden IF
8
Valsgård IF 83
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:30
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
5
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
18:30
MTIF/Klejtrup B
2
Sørup IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:45
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
4
Arden IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
18:00
Valsgård IF 83
1
Sørup IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
MTIF/Klejtrup B
4
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
3
IK Rosendal (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
17:30
Valsgård IF 83
1
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:45
MTIF/Klejtrup B
IK Rosendal (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
IK Rosendal (2)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Arden IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Sørup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
17:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
MTIF/Klejtrup B
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Sørup IF (1)
IK Rosendal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Arden IF
Sørup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
17:30
Valsgård IF 83
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:15
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
MTIF/Klejtrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
IK Rosendal (2)
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
MTIF/Klejtrup B
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
IK Rosendal (2)
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Sørup IF (1)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:30
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:00
Arden IF
IK Rosendal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
MTIF/Klejtrup B
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
Sørup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
IK Rosendal (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
Sørup IF (1)
MTIF/Klejtrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:30
Valsgård IF 83
Arden IF
|