Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
14:30
Vinding SF
3
Hover IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
14:00
Vorbasse B
1
Billund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
15:00
FB Fodbold
5
Team BFO
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr
19:15
Vejle FC
3
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
16:00
Team BFO
2
Vorbasse B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
19:00
Billund IF
0
Vinding SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
19:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
0
FB Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
19:00
Hover IF
1
Vejle FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
FB Fodbold
4
Vorbasse B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:30
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
1
Hover IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:30
Vinding SF
4
Team BFO
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:30
Vejle FC
1
Billund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:00
Hover IF
1
FB Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Team BFO
0
Vejle FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
Billund IF
2
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:30
Vorbasse B
1
Vinding SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Vinding SF
2
FB Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Team BFO
2
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:30
Hover IF
1
Billund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:30
Vejle FC
4
Vorbasse B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Team BFO
2
Hover IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
FB Fodbold
7
Billund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Vinding SF
3
Vejle FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Vorbasse B
2
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Team BFO
2
Billund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
10:30
Vejle FC
4
FB Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:30
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
6
Vinding SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:30
Hover IF
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
Vejle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
Team BFO
FB Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Billund IF
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:15
Vejle FC
Hover IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
FB Fodbold
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Vorbasse B
Team BFO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
Vorbasse B
FB Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Team BFO
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Billund IF
Vejle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Hover IF
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
FB Fodbold
Hover IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:30
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
Billund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
Vinding SF
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
Vejle FC
Team BFO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:30
Vinding SF
Billund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
Team BFO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
Billund IF
Hover IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
FB Fodbold
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:30
Vorbasse B
Vejle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Hover IF
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Billund IF
FB Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:30
Hover IF
Team BFO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:30
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
Vorbasse B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:30
Vejle FC
Vinding SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Vinding SF
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Billund IF
Team BFO
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
FB Fodbold
Vejle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Vorbasse B
Hover IF
|