Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. mar
19:00
Team Tangen
1
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
15:00
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
4
RLK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
15:00
Holstebro B
7
Lidenlund B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
18:30
Resen/Humlum IF
1
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
Lidenlund B
1
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:45
RLK
3
Team Tangen
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
Høvsørevej FC
1
Holstebro B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:30
Resen/Humlum IF
0
RLK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:00
Team Tangen
2
Lidenlund B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
17:30
Høvsørevej FC
2
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
Holstebro B
1
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
4
Team Tangen
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
RLK
4
Høvsørevej FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Lidenlund B
4
Resen/Humlum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:30
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
3
Holstebro B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Resen/Humlum IF
1
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Høvsørevej FC
3
Lidenlund B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:30
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
6
RLK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:30
Team Tangen
2
Holstebro B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
Holstebro B
1
RLK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Høvsørevej FC
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:30
Team Tangen
Resen/Humlum IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:30
Lidenlund B
0
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Høvsørevej FC
3
Team Tangen
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
RLK
3
Lidenlund B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Resen/Humlum IF
1
Holstebro B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
15:00
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
2
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
Lidenlund B
0
Holstebro B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:30
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
Team Tangen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Høvsørevej FC
Resen/Humlum IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
RLK
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Team Tangen
RLK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Lidenlund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:30
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
Resen/Humlum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
18:30
Holstebro B
Høvsørevej FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
RLK
Resen/Humlum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Lidenlund B
Team Tangen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:30
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
Høvsørevej FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Resen/Humlum IF
Lidenlund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:30
Team Tangen
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Høvsørevej FC
RLK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Holstebro B
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Lidenlund B
Høvsørevej FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Resen/Humlum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Holstebro B
Team Tangen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
RLK
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Resen/Humlum IF
Høvsørevej FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
Lidenlund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Resen/Humlum IF
Team Tangen
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
RLK
Holstebro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Høvsørevej FC
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Team Tangen
Høvsørevej FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Lidenlund B
RLK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Holstebro B
Resen/Humlum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold
|