Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. mar
19:00
Bylderup/B
2
Haderslev FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
13:15
FCH 6100
6
Seest B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
14:00
Fredericia KFUM
2
Gråsten B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar
19:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
3
Løgum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr
19:15
FCH 6100
4
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
FCH 6100
1
Gråsten B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
Haderslev FK
0
Fredericia KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
17:30
Løgum IF
0
Bylderup/B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:45
Seest B
4
Haderslev FK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
5
Bylderup/B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:00
Fredericia KFUM
1
Løgum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
Bylderup/B
1
Gråsten B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
19:00
Bylderup/B
1
Fredericia KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Gråsten B
3
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
17:30
Løgum IF
0
Seest B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Haderslev FK
3
FCH 6100
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Seest B
1
Bylderup/B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Gråsten B
0
Haderslev FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Fredericia KFUM
3
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:45
FCH 6100
2
Løgum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Fredericia KFUM
1
Seest B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
0
Haderslev FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
17:30
Løgum IF
0
Gråsten B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
Bylderup/B
2
FCH 6100
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Seest B
3
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
12:00
FCH 6100
9
Fredericia KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
15:00
Gråsten B
3
Bylderup/B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
19:00
Haderslev FK
1
Løgum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Gråsten B
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
17:30
Løgum IF
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Seest B
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Haderslev FK
Bylderup/B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Gråsten B
Seest B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Bylderup/B
Løgum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Seest B
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Fredericia KFUM
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Bylderup/B
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Gråsten B
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
17:30
Løgum IF
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Haderslev FK
Seest B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Seest B
Løgum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Fredericia KFUM
Bylderup/B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
FCH 6100
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Bylderup/B
Seest B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
Haderslev FK
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
17:30
Løgum IF
FCH 6100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Haderslev FK
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
17:30
Gråsten B
Løgum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Seest B
Fredericia KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
FCH 6100
Bylderup/B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
Løgum IF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
10:00
Gørding-Vejrup Fodbold
Seest B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Fredericia KFUM
FCH 6100
|