Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2023
12:30
Ringsted IF
3
IF Frem Bjæverskov
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2023
17:50
IF Frem Bjæverskov
0
Herfølge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Næstved I.F.
2
Solrød FC
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
11
VG Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Oversidder
Faxe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:30
Ringsted IF
3
Holbæk B&I (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:00
Faxe BK
2
Herlufsholm GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
VG Fodbold
Ringsted IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:00
Solrød FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Herfølge BK
1
Næstved I.F.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
11:00
Holbæk B&I (2)
2
IF Frem Bjæverskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:00
Næstved I.F.
7
Holbæk B&I (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Solrød FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
13:00
VG Fodbold
6
Faxe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
13:00
Holbæk B&I (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
10:00
Solrød FC
VG Fodbold
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
17:50
IF Frem Bjæverskov
3
Næstved I.F.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
Faxe BK
2
Ringsted IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:00
Herfølge BK
3
Herlufsholm GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
16:45
Faxe BK
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:30
Herlufsholm GF
Holbæk B&I (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
VG Fodbold
6
Herfølge BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:30
Ringsted IF
2
Næstved I.F.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
12:00
Solrød FC
Ringsted IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:00
Næstved I.F.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
15:00
Herfølge BK
3
Faxe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb
13:00
Holbæk B&I (2)
0
VG Fodbold
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
12:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
2
Herlufsholm GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
12:00
Solrød FC
2
Herfølge BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:00
Faxe BK
Holbæk B&I (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
15:30
Herlufsholm GF
2
Næstved I.F.
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:00
VG Fodbold
8
IF Frem Bjæverskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:30
Ringsted IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
17:50
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Faxe BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Næstved I.F.
3
VG Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
Oversidder
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:30
Ringsted IF
1
Herfølge BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:00
Holbæk B&I (2)
Solrød FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:00
Solrød FC
5
IF Frem Bjæverskov
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
0
Ringsted IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:30
Næstved I.F.
2
Faxe BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:00
VG Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
15:30
Herfølge BK
3
Holbæk B&I (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
12:00
Oversidder
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|