Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. sep 2023
13:00
Sjælsølund SES
8
Næsgaard Efterskole
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2023
13:00
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
3
Vestsjællands idrætsefterskole
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2023
11:00
Halstedhus Efterskole
2
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2023
11:00
HIS
0
Sjælsølund SES
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2023
09:00
SØS
6
Halstedhus Efterskole
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2023
13:00
Næsgaard Efterskole
1
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2023
09:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2023
13:00
Næsgaard Efterskole
4
Vestsjællands idrætsefterskole
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2023
13:00
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
0
HIS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2023
13:00
Sjælsølund SES
4
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
12:30
HIS
0
Halstedhus Efterskole
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2023
12:30
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
1
Sjælsølund SES
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2023
12:00
SØS
7
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2023
13:00
Sjælsølund SES
7
Vestsjællands idrætsefterskole
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan
13:00
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
4
Halstedhus Efterskole
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan
12:00
HIS
2
SØS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan
13:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan
13:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
13:30
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
4
Vestsjællands idrætsefterskole
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb
09:30
Halstedhus Efterskole
1
Næsgaard Efterskole
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb
13:00
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
5
HIS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb
13:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb
10:30
Halstedhus Efterskole
1
Sjælsølund SES
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar
13:00
Næsgaard Efterskole
1
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar
12:30
HIS
4
Vestsjællands idrætsefterskole
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar
13:00
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
3
SØS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar
13:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar
10:30
SØS
8
Næsgaard Efterskole
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar
12:00
Vestsjællands idrætsefterskole
2
SØS
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
13:00
Gørlev Idrætsefterskole
2
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar
13:00
Vestsjællands idrætsefterskole
1
Halstedhus Efterskole
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
12:30
HIS
2
Næsgaard Efterskole
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
11:30
SØS
2
Sjælsølund SES
2
|