Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. nov 2023
09:00
Frederikshavn fI (1)
4
Frederikshavn fI (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
10:30
LKB/Gistrup
0
TSV
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
6
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
16:30
VUGH
5
Aalborg Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
11:00
Frederikshavn fI (2)
0
VUGH
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
6
LKB/Gistrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
14:00
Aalborg Freja
3
Frederikshavn fI (1)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Frederikshavn fI (1)
4
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:30
LKB/Gistrup
2
Frederikshavn fI (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
Aalborg Freja
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
13:30
VUGH
4
TSV
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
13:00
TSV
3
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Frederikshavn fI (2)
3
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:20
TSV
3
Frederikshavn fI (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
13:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
2
VUGH
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
13:00
Aalborg Freja
4
LKB/Gistrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Frederikshavn fI (1)
5
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:20
TSV
3
Aalborg Freja
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
11:00
Frederikshavn fI (2)
5
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
0
VUGH
16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
16:30
LKB/Gistrup
1
Frederikshavn fI (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
15:00
VUGH
4
Frederikshavn fI (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
5
TSV
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
7
LKB/Gistrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
15:00
Aalborg Freja
3
Frederikshavn fI (2)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
09:40
TSV
1
Frederikshavn fI (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
7
Aalborg Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:00
VUGH
2
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
6
|