Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2023
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
0
SFF 2015
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
12:25
Nyborg G & IF
1
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
12:00
B 1909
3
ØB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
12:45
OB
5
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
18:00
Ringe BK
1
O K S
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2023
17:30
Nyborg G & IF
10
B 1909
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2023
17:30
ØB
4
Tåsinge f. B.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
5
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
11:00
MG & BK
1
O K S
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
18:15
Aarslev BK
1
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
3
Nyborg G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
11:00
OB
4
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
12:00
B 1909
5
MG & BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
13:00
O K S
0
Aarslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:00
Ringe BK
1
SFF 2015
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
ØB
2
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
13:15
Nyborg G & IF
3
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
12:00
B 1909
6
Tåsinge f. B.
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
17:15
MG & BK
1
Aarslev BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
17:45
MG & BK
5
SFF 2015
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:00
Ringe BK
3
Nyborg G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:00
O K S
1
ØB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
12:45
OB
5
B 1909
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
17:30
Aarslev BK
5
SFF 2015
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
18:15
MG & BK
3
Tåsinge f. B.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
2
OB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
0
O K S
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:00
B 1909
2
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:00
Nyborg G & IF
1
O K S
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
11:00
O K S
4
B 1909
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
11:15
Ringe BK
4
Tåsinge f. B.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
12:00
Aarslev BK
3
Nyborg G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
3
ØB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
12:00
OB
8
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
17:00
ØB
4
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
18:00
Nyborg G & IF
2
SFF 2015
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
1
O K S
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:00
OB
0
Ringe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:00
MG & BK
3
ØB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
B 1909
2
Aarslev BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:00
O K S
2
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
11:00
Ringe BK
3
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
ØB
Nyborg G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:30
Aarslev BK
9
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
B 1909
UHT
|