Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 23-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vraa/Børglum IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Jetsmark IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 30-04 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Vraa/Børglum IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Jetsmark IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 14-05 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vraa/Børglum IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Jetsmark IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Brønderslev IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 04-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Jetsmark IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Vraa/Børglum IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Brønderslev IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Jetsmark IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Vraa/Børglum IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 18-06 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Jerslev/Sterup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Brønderslev IF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Jetsmark IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Jerslev/Sterup IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Vraa/Børglum IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|