Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. mar 2023
16:00
Syvsten IF
1
Asaa/Hjallerup
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2023
19:00
Dybvad/Hørby
5
Ulsted B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
13:00
Klokkerholm IF
11
Syvsten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
15:00
Hals FS
2
Holtet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2023
13:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
1
Dybvad/Hørby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2023
13:00
Holtet IF
2
Ulsted B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2023
18:30
Ulsted B
1
Klokkerholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
13:00
Hals FS
11
Syvsten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
12:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
1
Holtet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
14:00
Dybvad/Hørby
5
Flauenskjold IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2023
19:00
Ulsted B
2
Flauenskjold IF (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
11:00
Klokkerholm IF
4
Asaa/Hjallerup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
14:00
Holtet IF
3
Dybvad/Hørby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
15:00
Hals FS
1
Ulsted B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
13:30
Flauenskjold IF (2)
1
Syvsten IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2023
18:30
Dybvad/Hørby
3
Klokkerholm IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2023
19:00
Syvsten IF
0
Ulsted B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
13:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
0
Hals FS
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
13:30
Flauenskjold IF (2)
2
Holtet IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
18:30
Ulsted B
2
Asaa/Hjallerup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
19:00
Flauenskjold IF (2)
0
Hals FS
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
13:00
Klokkerholm IF
9
Flauenskjold IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
14:00
Holtet IF
5
Syvsten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
19:00
Flauenskjold IF (2)
2
Asaa/Hjallerup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
Syvsten IF
1
Dybvad/Hørby
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2023
18:45
Klokkerholm IF
2
Holtet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2023
19:00
Ulsted B
1
Dybvad/Hørby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
13:00
Hals FS
8
Flauenskjold IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
15:30
Asaa/Hjallerup
Syvsten IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
19:00
Holtet IF
4
Hals FS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2023
13:00
Dybvad/Hørby
1
Asaa/Hjallerup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
12:00
Ulsted B
0
Holtet IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
15:00
Hals FS
1
Klokkerholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
14:00
Dybvad/Hørby
5
Syvsten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
15:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
5
Flauenskjold IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
19:00
Klokkerholm IF
1
Hals FS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2023
19:00
Flauenskjold IF (2)
0
Dybvad/Hørby
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2023
19:00
Syvsten IF
0
Hals FS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2023
13:00
Holtet IF
2
Asaa/Hjallerup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
Klokkerholm IF
3
Ulsted B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:30
Asaa/Hjallerup
0
Klokkerholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2023
18:30
Dybvad/Hørby
1
Holtet IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2023
19:00
Ulsted B
1
Hals FS
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
19:00
Holtet IF
0
Klokkerholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
19:00
Hals FS
2
Dybvad/Hørby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
19:00
Syvsten IF
Flauenskjold IF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2023
19:00
Ulsted B
9
Syvsten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
13:00
Hals FS
4
Asaa/Hjallerup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
14:00
Flauenskjold IF (2)
1
Ulsted B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
18:00
Syvsten IF
0
Klokkerholm IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
19:00
Holtet IF
3
Flauenskjold IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
19:30
Klokkerholm IF
1
Dybvad/Hørby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2023
19:00
Flauenskjold IF (2)
0
Klokkerholm IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2023
18:30
Asaa/Hjallerup
3
Ulsted B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2023
19:00
Dybvad/Hørby
3
Hals FS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
12:00
Syvsten IF
2
Holtet IF
9
|