Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
11:30
KB
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
FB
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:15
Kastrup
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:30
Hellas
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:45
Roskilde Pigefodbold
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
15:30
IF Bytoften
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
11:15
Tårnby FF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:00
KB
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
FB
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
Kastrup
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
15:30
IF Bytoften
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
11:30
Hellas
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
11:45
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:00
Tårnby FF
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
KB
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
Snekkersten IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:15
Kastrup
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
14:00
IF Bytoften
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2023
16:20
Kastrup
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
11:30
Hellas
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
11:45
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
FB
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:45
Tårnby FF
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:30
Hellas
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
09:00
Kastrup
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:00
Snekkersten IF
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
14:30
IF Bytoften
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
Tårnby FF
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
14:00
KB
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
09:00
Greve Fodbold
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Roskilde Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:00
FB
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
11:30
Hellas
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
11:45
Roskilde Pigefodbold
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
14:00
IF Bytoften
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:15
Kastrup
Snekkersten IF
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12