Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 19-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
Aabybro IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Frederikshavn fI
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Nørresundby FB
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AaB
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Aabybro IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Lundergård IU
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Fortuna Hjørring
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Skibsby-Højene IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Lundergård IU
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
AaB
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Frederikshavn fI
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Nørresundby FB
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 10-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
AaB
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Fortuna Hjørring
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Aabybro IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Frederikshavn fI
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Lundergård IU
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aabybro IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Nørresundby FB
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
AaB
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Skibsby-Højene IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Lundergård IU
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Fortuna Hjørring
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Skibsby-Højene IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Frederikshavn fI
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Nørresundby FB
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
AaB
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Frederikshavn fI
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Aabybro IF
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Nørresundby FB
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Lundergård IU
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Aabybro IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Frederikshavn fI
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Lundergård IU
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Skibsby-Højene IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Nørresundby FB
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
AaB
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Fortuna Hjørring
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 11-02 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
Aabybro IF
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Frederikshavn fI
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Nørresundby FB
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
AaB
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Aabybro IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Lundergård IU
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Fortuna Hjørring
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Skibsby-Højene IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Lundergård IU
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
AaB
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Frederikshavn fI
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Lundergård IU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Nørresundby FB
Aabybro IF
|