Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 20-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
Hjørring IF (2)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Brønderslev IF (1)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Brønderslev IF (3)
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Bagterp IF (1)
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Brønderslev IF (1)
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF (3)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
IF Skjold Sæby
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Hjørring IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Lundergård IU (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
IF Skjold Sæby
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 11-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Bagterp IF (1)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Brønderslev IF (1)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Brønderslev IF (3)
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Lundergård IU (1)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Hjørring IF (2)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Lundergård IU (1)
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Hjørring IF (2)
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Brønderslev IF (3)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
IF Skjold Sæby
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Brønderslev IF (1)
Brønderslev IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
IF Skjold Sæby
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Hjørring IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Lundergård IU (1)
Brønderslev IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Bagterp IF (1)
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Brønderslev IF (1)
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Brønderslev IF (3)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
IF Skjold Sæby
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Bagterp IF (1)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Lundergård IU (1)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
IF Skjold Sæby
Brønderslev IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 11-02 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Bagterp IF (1)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Brønderslev IF (1)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Brønderslev IF (3)
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Hjørring IF (2)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Lundergård IU (1)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
IF Skjold Sæby
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Brønderslev IF (3)
Brønderslev IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Bagterp IF (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Bagterp IF (1)
Brønderslev IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Lundergård IU (1)
IF Skjold Sæby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Hjørring IF (2)
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Brønderslev IF (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF (2)
|