Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 20-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Østervraa IF
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Lundergård IU (2)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Hjørring IF (2)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Østervraa IF
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Hjørring IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Bagterp IF (2)
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Lundergård IU (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Østervraa IF
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Bagterp IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 11-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Bagterp IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Lundergård IU (2)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Hjørring IF (2)
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Lundergård IU (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Østervraa IF
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 21-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Lundergård IU (2)
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
Bagterp IF (2)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Bagterp IF (2)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Hjørring IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Østervraa IF
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hjørring IF (2)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Bagterp IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Østervraa IF
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Lundergård IU (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 11-02 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Bagterp IF (2)
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Hjørring IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Østervraa IF
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Hjørring IF (2)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Lundergård IU (2)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Østervraa IF
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Bagterp IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (3)
Østervraa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Lundergård IU (2)
Hjørring IF (2)
|