Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | Resultat | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 20-11 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
LUIF/TUIF (1)
7
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:32
Saltum IF
3
Thise IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:44
Bagterp IF
1
Sindal IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:56
Vraa/Børglum IF
2
LUIF/TUIF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:08
Thise IF
2
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Saltum IF
2
Bagterp IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:32
Sindal IF
5
Vraa/Børglum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:44
LUIF/TUIF (1)
7
Thise IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:56
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
2
Bagterp IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:08
Sindal IF
4
Saltum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Thise IF
4
Vraa/Børglum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:32
Bagterp IF
3
LUIF/TUIF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:44
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
1
Sindal IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:56
Vraa/Børglum IF
4
Saltum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 11-12 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:18
Thise IF
2
Bagterp IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
LUIF/TUIF (1)
6
Sindal IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:42
Saltum IF
6
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:54
Bagterp IF
Vraa/Børglum IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:06
Sindal IF
6
Thise IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:18
Saltum IF
3
LUIF/TUIF (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
Vraa/Børglum IF
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:42
Thise IF
0
Saltum IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:54
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
3
LUIF/TUIF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:06
Sindal IF
2
Bagterp IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:18
LUIF/TUIF (1)
Vraa/Børglum IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:30
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
4
Thise IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:42
Bagterp IF
7
Saltum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:54
Vraa/Børglum IF
Sindal IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 08-01 2023
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:48
Thise IF
1
LUIF/TUIF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Bagterp IF
10
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:12
Saltum IF
3
Sindal IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:24
Vraa/Børglum IF
1
Thise IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:36
LUIF/TUIF (1)
7
Bagterp IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:48
Sindal IF
4
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Saltum IF
8
Vraa/Børglum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:12
Bagterp IF
9
Thise IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:24
Sindal IF
4
LUIF/TUIF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:36
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
0
Saltum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:48
Vraa/Børglum IF
1
Bagterp IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Thise IF
4
Sindal IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:12
LUIF/TUIF (1)
4
Saltum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:24
Team Østvendsyssel (2)
4
Vraa/Børglum IF
3
|
Nr. 1 + 2 til Regionsfinalerne er videre til Jysk Mesterskab d.4./5. februar.