Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2022
19:00
Varde IF
3
FC Sydvest
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
14:00
FC Sydvest
8
Rødding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2022
18:45
Bramming B/Tjæreborg IF
7
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Varde IF
1
Spangsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2022
18:00
Bramming B/Tjæreborg IF
5
Rødding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
16:00
Aabenraa BK
0
FC Sydvest
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
13:00
Bramming B/Tjæreborg IF
2
FC Sydvest
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
15:15
Spangsbjerg IF
6
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Varde IF
2
Bramming B/Tjæreborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Spangsbjerg IF
0
Rødding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
11:00
Aabenraa BK
4
Rødding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
14:00
FC Sydvest
2
Spangsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:45
Aabenraa BK
0
Varde IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
12:00
Aabenraa BK
2
Bramming B/Tjæreborg IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
12:00
Bramming B/Tjæreborg IF
7
Spangsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
16:00
Varde IF
9
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
19:00
Rødding IF
1
FC Sydvest
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2022
17:30
Rødding IF
0
Bramming B/Tjæreborg IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
14:00
Spangsbjerg IF
2
Varde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
14:00
FC Sydvest
Aabenraa BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
18:45
Spangsbjerg IF
1
FC Sydvest
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
15:00
Aabenraa BK
1
Spangsbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
Varde IF
5
Rødding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
14:00
FC Sydvest
1
Bramming B/Tjæreborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
18:45
Rødding IF
1
Varde IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
12:00
FC Sydvest
3
Varde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2022
19:00
Spangsbjerg IF
1
Bramming B/Tjæreborg IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2022
19:00
Rødding IF
7
Aabenraa BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2022
18:30
Rødding IF
Spangsbjerg IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2022
12:00
Bramming B/Tjæreborg IF
3
Varde IF
0
|
Se rækkebeskrivelser her
Se ombrydningen for U16 her