Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. apr 2023
12:00
Damsø/Hellas
5
Amager Pigefodbold 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
18:00
Nørrebro United
1
Sundby 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
14:00
Vestia
0
Nørrebro United
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
14:00
Hvidovre IF
0
Damsø/Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
14:00
Nørrebro United
5
Amager Pigefodbold 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2023
18:45
Amager Pigefodbold 2
0
Hvidovre IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
12:00
Damsø/Hellas
2
Nørrebro United
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF
3
Sundby 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
12:15
Vestia
0
Hvidovre IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
18:00
Sundby 2
3
Amager Pigefodbold 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
Vestia
0
Damsø/Hellas
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2023
18:00
Nørrebro United
0
Hvidovre IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
13:30
Vestia
Sundby 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
14:00
Hvidovre IF
4
Vestia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
10:00
Amager Pigefodbold 2
1
Damsø/Hellas
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
Sundby 2
6
Nørrebro United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:00
Sundby 2
0
Damsø/Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2023
18:00
Nørrebro United
4
Vestia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
14:00
Hvidovre IF
7
Amager Pigefodbold 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
18:00
Amager Pigefodbold 2
0
Nørrebro United
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
18:00
Sundby 2
0
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
19:00
Damsø/Hellas
0
Hvidovre IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
14:00
Damsø/Hellas
0
Sundby 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:00
Nørrebro United
1
Damsø/Hellas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:00
Sundby 2
2
Hvidovre IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
Amager Pigefodbold 2
1
Vestia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
Vestia
4
Amager Pigefodbold 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
19:00
Amager Pigefodbold 2
0
Sundby 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2023
18:00
Hvidovre IF
2
Nørrebro United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2023
18:00
Damsø/Hellas
Vestia
UHT
|