Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. apr 2023
10:00
KB 3
2
Hvidovre IF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
12:00
Hellas
0
Hekla
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
HIK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
GVI 2
AB Tårnby 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
12:00
Skjold 2
0
B 1903 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
14:00
Oversidder
Skjold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
16:00
Hekla
5
KB 3
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
12:00
B 1903 2
2
Hellas
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
2
HIK 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
14:00
Hvidovre IF 2
3
GVI 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
19:00
B 1903 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:30
HIK 2
4
Hvidovre IF 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:30
Skjold 2
2
AB Tårnby 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:30
Hellas
2
KB 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:00
GVI 2
3
Hekla
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
10:00
KB 3
GVI 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
16:00
Oversidder
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
4
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF 2
Skjold 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
12:00
Hekla
3
HIK 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
14:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
16:00
HIK 2
1
KB 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
11:30
Hellas
3
GVI 2
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
12:00
Skjold 2
Hekla
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
14:00
B 1903 2
Hvidovre IF 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
10:00
KB 3
Skjold 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
4
Hellas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
14:00
GVI 2
8
HIK 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
14:00
Hvidovre IF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
14:00
Hekla
11
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:30
Hellas
1
HIK 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Hekla
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
14:00
Skjold 2
1
GVI 2
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
12:00
B 1903 2
4
KB 3
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
3
Hvidovre IF 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
20:30
HIK 2
8
Skjold 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Hekla
AB Tårnby 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
12:00
KB 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
GVI 2
7
B 1903 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:30
Hellas
4
Hvidovre IF 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
B 1903 2
0
HIK 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Oversidder
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
AB Tårnby 2
5
KB 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
Skjold 2
7
Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
Hvidovre IF 2
Hekla
UHT
|