Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. nov 2023
16:00
Lystrup Futsal
7
FC BiH Odense
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
16:00
ØKSE Freja
4
Lundtoft IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2023
20:00
Lundtoft IF
4
Løgum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
15:00
Ringe Boldklub
3
Lystrup Futsal
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
17:15
FC BiH Odense
11
ØKSE Freja
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
13:00
Ringe Boldklub
2
FC BiH Odense
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2023
19:30
Lystrup Futsal
11
Lundtoft IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
17:30
Løgum IF
4
Ringe Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2023
20:00
Lundtoft IF
5
Ringe Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
17:30
Løgum IF
5
FC BiH Odense
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
16:00
ØKSE Freja
10
Lystrup Futsal
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2023
20:00
Ringe Boldklub
2
ØKSE Freja
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
16:30
Løgum IF
Lystrup Futsal
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
17:15
FC BiH Odense
8
Lundtoft IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan
20:00
Lundtoft IF
5
ØKSE Freja
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan
20:00
Ringe Boldklub
6
Løgum IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan
17:15
FC BiH Odense
8
Lystrup Futsal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan
18:00
Løgum IF
2
Lundtoft IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:00
Lystrup Futsal
12
Ringe Boldklub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
16:30
ØKSE Freja
5
FC BiH Odense
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
17:30
Løgum IF
ØKSE Freja
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan
20:00
Lundtoft IF
7
Lystrup Futsal
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan
20:00
FC BiH Odense
10
Ringe Boldklub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
16:30
ØKSE Freja
8
Løgum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb
20:00
Ringe Boldklub
4
Lundtoft IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
17:15
FC BiH Odense
9
Løgum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
16:00
Lystrup Futsal
5
ØKSE Freja
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
16:30
Lystrup Futsal
Løgum IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
12:00
Lundtoft IF
4
FC BiH Odense
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
16:00
ØKSE Freja
11
Ringe Boldklub
4
|