Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug 2020
14:00
Silkeborg United
0
GGIF/KFUM
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
18:30
Kjellerup Frederiks Q
4
Bjerringbro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
19:00
FC Silkeborg
Sunds IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
18:15
Sunds IF
3
Bjerringbro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
19:00
FC Silkeborg
3
Kjellerup Frederiks Q
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2020
19:00
GGIF/KFUM
1
Sunds IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:30
Sunds IF
13
Silkeborg United
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:15
Kjellerup Frederiks Q
10
GGIF/KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:45
FC Silkeborg
0
Bjerringbro IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
14:00
Silkeborg United
7
FC Silkeborg
26
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2020
19:00
Bjerringbro IF
3
GGIF/KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
18:45
Kjellerup Frederiks Q
6
Sunds IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
16:00
Sunds IF
2
FC Silkeborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:30
Bjerringbro IF
2
Kjellerup Frederiks Q
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2020
19:00
GGIF/KFUM
1
Silkeborg United
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:30
Bjerringbro IF
Sunds IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
19:00
FC Silkeborg
2
GGIF/KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
18:45
Kjellerup Frederiks Q
17
Silkeborg United
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2020
18:30
Sunds IF
3
GGIF/KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
Silkeborg United
1
Bjerringbro IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
19:15
Kjellerup Frederiks Q
5
FC Silkeborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
12:00
Bjerringbro IF
2
FC Silkeborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
19:00
Silkeborg United
1
Sunds IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2020
19:00
GGIF/KFUM
0
Bjerringbro IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2020
18:30
Silkeborg United
1
Kjellerup Frederiks Q
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2020
19:00
GGIF/KFUM
0
Kjellerup Frederiks Q
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
15:00
Bjerringbro IF
Silkeborg United
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
18:30
Sunds IF
Kjellerup Frederiks Q
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2020
19:00
GGIF/KFUM
FC Silkeborg
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2020
17:15
FC Silkeborg
Silkeborg United
UDS
|