Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2020
16:00
Jerne IF
5
Andrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug 2020
14:00
Fanø B
0
Alslev SK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Coconut Lions
1
Esbjerg fB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:15
Esbjerg fB
4
Jerne IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
13:00
Alslev SK
0
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
14:00
FC King George
4
Coconut Lions
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2020
13:00
Andrup IF
3
Fanø B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
18:00
Fanø B
0
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
0
Andrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Coconut Lions
1
Jerne IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2020
19:00
FC King George
3
Alslev SK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:00
Alslev SK
3
Coconut Lions
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
14:00
Jerne IF
3
Fanø B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
13:00
Andrup IF
2
FC King George
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2020
19:15
Esbjerg fB
8
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
13:00
Alslev SK
1
Andrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
14:00
Coconut Lions
0
Fanø B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
15:30
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
4
Jerne IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
5
Alslev SK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
19:00
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
5
FC King George
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
14:00
Coconut Lions
1
Andrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
16:00
Jerne IF
3
FC King George
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2020
18:00
Fanø B
1
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:00
FC King George
2
Esbjerg fB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:00
Alslev SK
3
Jerne IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
14:00
FC King George
3
Fanø B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
15:30
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
2
Coconut Lions
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
13:00
Andrup IF
4
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
4
Coconut Lions
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:00
Alslev SK
3
Fanø B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
14:00
FC King George
1
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
16:00
Andrup IF
4
Jerne IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
14:00
Coconut Lions
0
FC King George
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
15:30
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
5
Alslev SK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
16:00
Jerne IF
2
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
10
Fanø B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
Alslev SK
1
FC King George
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
16:00
Jerne IF
0
Coconut Lions
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
13:00
Andrup IF
2
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
14:00
FC King George
0
Andrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
14:00
Coconut Lions
1
Alslev SK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
15:30
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
0
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
14:00
Fanø B
4
Jerne IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
3
FC King George
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
14:00
Fanø B
Coconut Lions
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
16:00
Jerne IF
0
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
13:00
Andrup IF
4
Alslev SK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
13:00
Andrup IF
4
Coconut Lions
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
13:00
Alslev SK
2
Esbjerg fB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
15:30
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
2
Fanø B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
16:00
FC King George
4
Jerne IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2020
19:00
Fanø B
Andrup IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
14:00
Fanø B
FC King George
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
16:00
Esbjerg fB
Andrup IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
11:00
Coconut Lions
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
11:00
Jerne IF
Alslev SK
UDS
|