Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. aug 2020
19:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2020
19:00
Kvik/Aalestrup
1
Tjele Vest Sport
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2020
19:00
Foulum IF
5
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2020
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
3
Foulum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2020
19:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
1
Aars IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2020
19:00
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
4
Kvik/Aalestrup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2020
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
4
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
18:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2020
18:45
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2020
19:00
Aars IK
1
Kvik/Aalestrup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2020
19:00
Kvik/Aalestrup
5
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
13:00
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
1
Foulum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2020
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
2
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
Aars IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2020
18:45
Aars IK
1
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
0
Tjele Vest Sport
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2020
18:30
Foulum IF
3
Kvik/Aalestrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
1
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
1
Aars IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
18:45
Aars IK
2
Tjele Vest Sport
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
18:00
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
Foulum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
18:30
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
1
Farsø/Ullits IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2020
18:30
Kvik/Aalestrup
1
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
18:00
Foulum IF
3
Aars IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2020
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
0
Kvik/Aalestrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
4
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
1
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
17:45
Foulum IF
1
Tjele Vest Sport
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2020
17:45
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
0
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
2
Foulum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2020
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
1
Kvik/Aalestrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
19:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
4
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
Tjele Vest Sport
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup
6
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2020
16:00
Foulum IF
1
Farsø/Ullits IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
14:00
Aars IK
1
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:00
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
2
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup
4
Aars IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2020
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
2
Foulum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
14:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
19:00
Aars IK
0
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
0
Tjele Vest Sport
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
0
Kvik/Aalestrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
14:00
Foulum IF
4
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
13:00
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
2
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup
0
Foulum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2020
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
1
Farsø/Ullits IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
16:00
Aars IK
1
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
13:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
4
Kvik/Aalestrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
Foulum IF
1
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
14:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
0
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
1
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
13:30
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
Tjele Vest Sport
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
13:30
Aars IK
Foulum IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2020
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup
Farsø/Ullits IK
UDS
|